Teams by Size

CW Post 10/5/14Bearcat Invitational 3/8/14Bill Ross Memorial 11/23/14Metro Champs 12/7/14CW Post 2/8/15Laps for Life 4/19/15NYC Parks & Rec 5/3/15AGUA Sprint PentathlonFinal Score

 

Large Team (100+ members)
1.Asphalt Green Masters6081277132729725748852117214511905
2.Bearcat Masters01955747885002588263951
3.Red Tide354806311107925415410703065
4.Team New York Aquatics37544256384166137146711741

 

Medium Team (35-99 members)
1.Westchester Masters055194270533011301165
2.Nyc Hydras0134053800693581099
4.Chelsae Piers Masters0040940000134

 

Small Team (35- members)
1.Long Island Express Masters23074379221166055731198
3.Post Swimming11402110217277500869
2.Seawolves00005980510649
5.NYAC00001370088225
4.Islanders Aquatics60016000000220
6.Badger Masters0074060000134
8.McBurney YMCA02005700520129
7.LifeTime Swim0060057000117
9.East End Masters006000016076
10Masters of Sachem Swim005000012062
11Condors02000000020
14Roosevelt Island Master00017000017
12Fish Masters000000202
13Front Runners NY000000000