CW POST

BEARCAT

AGUA

Bearcat Invitational 10/26/13Metro Champs 12/8/13Bearcat Invitational 3/8/14CW Post 10/6/13CW Post 2/9/14OWS 3/8/14NYC Parks & Rec 4/27/14Final Score

 

Large Team (100+ members)
1.Asphalt Green Masters169825416139428916016688413
2.Red Tide100918508620339013585418
3.Bearcat Masters20267111216305005214779
4.Team New York Aquatics4703281012023809593007
5.Excel Swimming07402721925381251201

 

Medium Team (35-99 members)
1.Nyc Hydras6516303630003531997
2.Westchester Masters971188000010001295
3.OWS00003196140933
4.CIBBOW00940670108269
5.Chelsae Piers Masters311294000037237

 

Small Team (35- members)
1.Long Island Express Masters134100573485902601911680
2.Post Swimming60001772286040565
3.Fish Masters000000482482
4.Masters of Sachem Swim0000126770203
5.Front Runners NY001790000179
6.McBurney YMCA000000152152
7.Glen Cove YMCA000409100131
8.Badger Masters0000800080
9.New York Sharks Masters0000006868
10.East End Masters0000006060