Licensed to Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics

                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/20/2014 11:17 AM

               2014 Metro SCM Champs at AGUA Masters - 12/7/2014               

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Quick, Madeline C         24 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.50      30.61  

  2 Flaherty, Caitlin         23 Excel Swimming-7          NT      36.71  

  3 Johnson, Elyssa           24 Bearcat Masters-6         NT      37.84  

 

Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Balz, Marielle            23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:08.00    1:06.50  

       32.15  1:06.50                                                      

  2 Quick, Madeline C         24 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:07.00    1:06.87  

       31.95  1:06.87                                                      

  3 Chang, Grace O            23 Bearcat Masters-6    1:10.00    1:07.94  

       32.67  1:07.94                                                      

  4 Monroy, Valentina         22 Team New York Aq-6   1:50.00    1:11.91  

       33.56  1:11.91                                                      

  5 Johnson, Elyssa           24 Bearcat Masters-6         NT    1:21.91  

       38.34  1:21.91                                                      

  6 Flaherty, Caitlin         23 Excel Swimming-7          NT    1:22.30  

       38.10  1:22.30                                                      

 

Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Chang, Grace O            23 Bearcat Masters-6      37.00      36.49  

  2 Kellstrom, Kirsten        24 Nyc Hydras-6           40.00      41.78  

  3 Johnson, Elyssa           24 Bearcat Masters-6         NT      47.49  

 

Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Quick, Madeline C         24 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:17.00    1:17.15  

       36.87  1:17.15                                                      

 

Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ripley, Rachel A          23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     37.86      36.01  

  2 Flaherty, Caitlin         23 Excel Swimming-7          NT      49.02  

  3 Eastlake, Emily           21 Team New York Aq-6     51.00      49.19  

  4 Johnson, Elyssa           24 Bearcat Masters-6         NT      52.40  

 

Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ripley, Rachel A          23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:19.45    1:18.30  

       37.42  1:18.30                                                      

  2 Monroy, Valentina         22 Team New York Aq-6   1:50.00    1:37.04  

       46.24  1:37.04                                                      

  3 Eastlake, Emily           21 Team New York Aq-6   2:00.00    1:49.66  

       51.49  1:49.66                                                      

 

Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Chang, Grace O            23 Bearcat Masters-6      37.00      34.14  

  2 Kellstrom, Kirsten        24 Nyc Hydras-6           35.00      36.55  

 

Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Monroy, Valentina         22 Team New York Aq-6   2:00.00    1:27.46  

       40.76  1:27.46                                                      

 

Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ripley, Rachel A          23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:09.89    1:08.58  

       31.61  1:08.58                                                      

  2 Chang, Grace O            23 Bearcat Masters-6    1:20.00    1:17.06  

       35.88  1:17.06                                                      

  3 Quick, Madeline C         24 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:17.50    1:18.93  

       35.88  1:18.93                                                      

  4 Kellstrom, Kirsten        24 Nyc Hydras-6         1:22.85    1:25.29  

       40.24  1:25.29                                                      

 

Women 18-24 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ripley, Rachel A          23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:27.53    2:27.59  

       31.81  1:09.03  1:52.06  2:27.59                                    

  2 Herold, Silke             21 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:35.00    2:46.18  

       37.42  1:16.92  2:06.32  2:46.18                                    

  3 Balz, Marielle            23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:51.00    2:53.21  

       39.39  1:24.99  2:16.70  2:53.21                                    

  4 Monroy, Valentina         22 Team New York Aq-6   3:30.00    3:01.12  

       40.88  1:27.32  2:19.60  3:01.12                                    

  5 Kellstrom, Kirsten        24 Nyc Hydras-6         2:50.00    3:02.25  

       38.16  1:26.58  2:16.92  3:02.25                                    

 

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hall, Lindsay G           25 Bearcat Masters-6      30.60      30.62  

  2 Story, Sarah              26 UC06-6                 32.86      32.13  

  3 Kim, Jenny                29 Nyc Hydras-6           32.55      32.38  

  4 Hetherington, Sarah E     27 Asphalt Green Ma-6     50.00      46.45  

 

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sweeney, Jessica A        25 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:05.00    1:07.80  

       32.07  1:07.80                                                      

  2 Sciacca, Krysten M        26 Bearcat Masters-6    1:19.00    1:09.00  

       33.00  1:09.00                                                      

  3 Story, Sarah              26 UC06-6               1:11.16    1:10.38  

       33.47  1:10.38                                                      

  4 Kim, Jenny                29 Nyc Hydras-6         1:12.93    1:13.07  

       34.26  1:13.07                                                      

  5 Hetherington, Sarah E     27 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT    1:38.41  

       46.80  1:38.41                                                      

 

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Coman, Maria L            25 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.00      32.64  

  2 Pummill, Natalie          29 Red Tide-6             37.68      34.69  

  3 Story, Sarah              26 UC06-6                 40.23      38.96  

 

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pummill, Natalie          29 Red Tide-6           1:18.70    1:14.50  

       35.87  1:14.50                                                      

  2 Sweeney, Jessica A        25 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:13.00    1:14.68  

       35.80  1:14.68                                                      

 

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hall, Lindsay G           25 Bearcat Masters-6      38.00      37.18  

  2 Golesorkhi, Lara-Zuzan    27 UC06-6                 39.50      38.80  

  3 Young, Charley C          27 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT      44.85  

  4 Lipton, Zahava            28 Red Tide-6             48.26      48.38  

  5 Hetherington, Sarah E     27 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT      53.35  

 

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Golesorkhi, Lara-Zuzan    27 UC06-6               1:25.50    1:27.25  

       40.65  1:27.25                                                      

  2 Sciacca, Krysten M        26 Bearcat Masters-6    1:33.40    1:32.08  

       44.64  1:32.08                                                      

  3 Lipton, Zahava            28 Red Tide-6           1:42.59    1:43.97  

       50.50  1:43.97                                                      

  4 Hetherington, Sarah E     27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:58.00    1:58.03  

       57.07  1:58.03                                                      

 

Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Golesorkhi, Lara-Zuzan    27 UC06-6                 31.50      32.71  

  2 Lipton, Zahava            28 Red Tide-6             34.73      34.08  

  3 Pummill, Natalie          29 Red Tide-6             37.63      34.14  

  4 Young, Charley C          27 Asphalt Green Ma-6     37.90      36.03  

  5 Kim, Jenny                29 Nyc Hydras-6           45.00      38.37  

  6 Story, Sarah              26 UC06-6                 42.62      39.13  

 

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lipton, Zahava            28 Red Tide-6           1:17.94    1:16.06  

       36.02  1:16.06                                                      

  2 Young, Charley C          27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:20.99    1:19.97  

       38.64  1:19.97                                                      

 

Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hall, Lindsay G           25 Bearcat Masters-6    1:15.50    1:15.82  

       36.38  1:15.82                                                      

  2 Golesorkhi, Lara-Zuzan    27 UC06-6               1:15.50    1:18.27  

       37.03  1:18.27                                                      

  3 Pummill, Natalie          29 Red Tide-6           1:19.81    1:18.75  

       35.40  1:18.75                                                      

  4 Kim, Jenny                29 Nyc Hydras-6         1:29.40    1:25.93  

       39.58  1:25.93                                                      

 

Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sciacca, Krysten M        26 Bearcat Masters-6    2:51.85    2:50.28  

       36.32  1:20.96  2:10.10  2:50.28                                    

  2 Young, Charley C          27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:52.99    2:54.37  

       37.14  1:23.36  2:15.08  2:54.37                                    

 

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Winson, Tulie Z           31 Asphalt Green Ma-6     34.90      30.46  

  2 Madden, Lindsay L         32 Asphalt Green Ma-6     31.50      31.82  

  3 Newcomer, Meghan K        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     31.00      32.17  

  4 Guarda, Taina A           34 Red Tide-6             35.50      32.24  

  5 Moore, MaryBeth           32 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.00      34.62  

  6 Caccavallo, Alaine        33 Long Island Expr-6     37.83      37.51  

  7 Kline, Danae A            31 Nyc Hydras-6           45.00      41.59  

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.00     X31.90  

 

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:09.12    1:07.99  

       32.11  1:07.99                                                      

  2 Madden, Lindsay L         32 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:10.15    1:09.36  

       32.85  1:09.36                                                      

  3 Guarda, Taina A           34 Red Tide-6           1:20.00    1:10.88  

       33.41  1:10.88                                                      

  4 Moore, MaryBeth           32 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:10.00    1:18.65  

  5 Caccavallo, Alaine        33 Long Island Expr-6   1:23.90    1:22.14  

       38.30  1:22.14                                                      

  6 Friedman, Hayley          34 Red Tide-6           1:25.65    1:24.90  

       39.76  1:24.90                                                      

  7 Kline, Danae A            31 Nyc Hydras-6         1:30.00    1:42.80  

       44.83  1:42.80                                                      

 

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Newcomer, Meghan K        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.00      37.93  

  2 Friedman, Hayley          34 Red Tide-6             45.00      45.90  

  3 Jones, Lauren A           31 Nyc Hydras-6           47.00      45.97  

  4 Duque, Christine C        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     51.66      52.47  

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6     35.00     X38.80  

 

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Jones, Lauren A           31 Nyc Hydras-6         1:42.00    1:40.01  

       48.04  1:40.01                                                      

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:16.00   X1:20.72  

       38.51  1:20.72                                                      

 

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Caccavallo, Alaine        33 Long Island Expr-6     46.76      46.65  

  2 Jones, Lauren A           31 Nyc Hydras-6           51.00      49.80  

  3 Duque, Christine C        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.47      59.17  

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6     42.00     X41.86  

 

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Caccavallo, Alaine        33 Long Island Expr-6   1:43.83    1:44.63  

       49.59  1:44.63                                                      

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:30.00        XDQ  

       42.84       DQ                                                      

 

Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6     34.00      34.61  

  2 Madden, Lindsay L         32 Asphalt Green Ma-6     34.25      35.16  

  3 Newcomer, Meghan K        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.00      35.38  

  4 Schnell, Samantha         33 Saw Mill Club St-6     45.00      36.61  

  5 Duque, Christine C        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     51.13      55.20  

  6 Prakash, Shipra           33 Team New York Aq-6        NT    1:16.42  

 

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:12.14    1:15.06  

       35.18  1:15.06                                                      

 

Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Guarda, Taina A           34 Red Tide-6           1:28.00    1:22.38  

       37.76  1:22.38                                                      

  2 Winson, Tulie Z           31 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:20.90    1:23.43  

       37.73  1:23.43                                                      

  3 Newcomer, Meghan K        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:15.00    1:24.34  

       37.35  1:24.34                                                      

  4 Schnell, Samantha         33 Saw Mill Club St-6   1:30.30    1:25.74  

       39.92  1:25.74                                                      

  5 Friedman, Hayley          34 Red Tide-6           1:41.52    1:38.47  

       44.79  1:38.47                                                      

  6 Duque, Christine C        34 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:50.53    1:57.00  

       55.40  1:57.00                                                      

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:15.00   X1:17.26  

       36.91  1:17.26                                                      

 -- Jones, Lauren A           31 Nyc Hydras-6         1:39.00         DQ  

       46.48       DQ                                                      

 

Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Friedman, Hayley          34 Red Tide-6           3:31.86    3:33.90  

       48.71  1:41.27  2:45.36  3:33.90                                    

 -- Merritt, Erin M           30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:40.00         DQ  

       35.24  1:17.19  2:04.11       DQ                                    

 

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sagan, Margaret R         36 McBurney YMCA Ma-6     37.81      38.41  

  2 Raut, Alexandra           39 Saw Mill Club St-6     45.00      42.23  

  3 Karpiloff, Elizabeth      39 UC06-6                 45.72      45.74  

 

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Raut, Alexandra           39 Saw Mill Club St-6   1:30.00    1:34.75  

       41.55  1:34.75                                                      

 

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Marty, Claire H           35 Asphalt Green Ma-6     43.00      40.16  

  2 Karpiloff, Elizabeth      39 UC06-6                 57.34      57.23  

 

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldberg, Adele E         35 Long Island Expr-6   1:42.37    1:45.36  

       52.14  1:45.36                                                      

 

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sagan, Margaret R         36 McBurney YMCA Ma-6     46.30      44.45  

  2 Raut, Alexandra           39 Saw Mill Club St-6     50.00      50.25  

  3 Karpiloff, Elizabeth      39 UC06-6                 56.12      57.16  

 

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Raut, Alexandra           39 Saw Mill Club St-6   1:40.00    1:53.02  

       51.99  1:53.02                                                      

  2 Goldberg, Adele E         35 Long Island Expr-6   2:12.22    1:56.00  

       57.45  1:56.00                                                      

 

Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Jones, Megan A            35 Nyc Hydras-6           38.00      36.64  

 

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldberg, Adele E         35 Long Island Expr-6   1:36.11    1:42.70  

       49.30  1:42.70                                                      

 

Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Jones, Megan A            35 Nyc Hydras-6         1:40.00    1:25.71  

       40.55  1:25.71                                                      

  2 Sagan, Margaret R         36 McBurney YMCA Ma-6        NT    1:37.02  

       47.52  1:37.02                                                      

 

Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldberg, Adele E         35 Long Island Expr-6   3:31.40    3:40.48  

       44.93  1:44.67  2:50.24  3:40.48                                    

 

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tiase, Vicky L            41 Asphalt Green Ma-6     40.00      41.57  

 

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tiase, Vicky L            41 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:35.00    1:27.44  

       42.38  1:27.44                                                      

 

Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tiase, Vicky L            41 Asphalt Green Ma-6     55.00      52.30  

 

Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tiase, Vicky L            41 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:00.00    1:52.55  

       54.66  1:52.55                                                      

 

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tackler, Juliet           47 Saw Mill Club St-6     36.79      35.57  

  2 Albert, Catherine         49 Roosevelt Island-6     38.00      43.69  

  3 O'Carroll, Priscilla C    48 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.00      45.88  

  4 Rodriguez, Laura          49 UC06-6               1:30.00      56.05  

 

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 UC06-6               1:03.32    1:01.33  

       29.06  1:01.33                                                      

  2 Tackler, Juliet           47 Saw Mill Club St-6   1:23.40    1:24.63  

       39.68  1:24.63                                                      

 

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 UC06-6                 32.92      32.40  

  2 O'Carroll, Priscilla C    48 Asphalt Green Ma-6     52.00      52.88  

 

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rodriguez, Laura          49 UC06-6               2:00.00      59.13  

 

Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Willeboordse, Fall        48 UC06-6                 32.90      30.69  

 

Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 O'Carroll, Priscilla C    48 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:05.00    2:01.48  

     1:00.29  2:01.48                                                      

 -- Willeboordse, Fall        48 UC06-6               1:11.19        DNF  

 

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tokayer, Susan            54 Westchester Mast-6     32.37      32.02  

  2 Heath, Joan E             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.00      43.22  

 

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tokayer, Susan            54 Westchester Mast-6   1:11.50    1:11.53  

       34.63  1:11.53                                                      

 

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Heath, Joan E             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6     50.00      52.87  

 

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cort, Hayley E            53 Asphalt Green Ma-6     42.00      42.33  

 

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cort, Hayley E            53 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:32.00    1:33.50  

       44.79  1:33.50                                                      

 

Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tokayer, Susan            54 Westchester Mast-6     37.50      37.80  

 

Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cort, Hayley E            53 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:25.00    1:27.76  

       43.12  1:27.76                                                      

  2 Neubauer, Tamara L        52 Saw Mill Club St-6   1:45.00    1:45.84  

       49.40  1:45.84                                                      

 

Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cort, Hayley E            53 Asphalt Green Ma-6   3:00.00    3:08.20  

       39.63  1:30.22  2:21.26  3:08.20                                    

  2 Neubauer, Tamara L        52 Saw Mill Club St-6   3:40.00    3:47.17  

       49.66  1:47.44  2:52.96  3:47.17                                    

  3 Heath, Joan E             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6   4:00.00    3:50.16  

       51.97  1:54.16  2:58.29  3:50.16                                    

 

Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sisk, Bridget H           55 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.00      43.70  

  2 Snyder, Sharon M          56 Asphalt Green Ma-6     50.00      45.76  

 

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Harnik, Vicky M           59 Nyc Hydras-6         1:39.00    1:37.45  

       45.77  1:37.45                                                      

  2 Snyder, Sharon M          56 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:55.00    1:39.09  

       46.35  1:39.09                                                      

  3 Sisk, Bridget H           55 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:39.00    1:39.16  

       45.29  1:39.16                                                      

 

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Meehan, Margaret M        57 Red Tide-6           1:50.00    1:43.96  

       51.52  1:43.96                                                      

 

Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Harnik, Vicky M           59 Nyc Hydras-6           52.00      54.09  

 

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Harnik, Vicky M           59 Nyc Hydras-6         1:55.00    1:58.45  

       54.46  1:58.45                                                      

 

Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sisk, Bridget H           55 Asphalt Green Ma-6     46.00      54.04  

  2 Snyder, Sharon M          56 Asphalt Green Ma-6     55.00      54.32  

 

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Snyder, Sharon M          56 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:05.00    2:04.30  

       56.13  2:04.30                                                      

 

Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Meehan, Margaret M        57 Red Tide-6           1:50.00    1:36.55  

       46.66  1:36.55                                                      

  2 Harnik, Vicky M           59 Nyc Hydras-6         1:53.00    1:55.24  

       55.98  1:55.24                                                      

  3 Sisk, Bridget H           55 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:05.00    2:02.40  

       57.93  2:02.40                                                      

 

Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Meehan, Margaret M        57 Red Tide-6           3:25.00    3:30.23  

       46.80  1:42.24  2:40.88  3:30.23                                    

 

Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hare, Frances E           64 Asphalt Green Ma-6     38.00      34.87  

  2 McGuire, Kathy A          61 Bearcat Masters-6      49.79      55.08  

  3 Globerman, Camille        64 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:02.00      58.85  

 

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hare, Frances E           64 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:24.00    1:17.08  

       36.45  1:17.08                                                      

  2 Globerman, Camille        64 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:06.00    2:08.92  

     1:01.70  2:08.92                                                      

 

Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Craffey, Joan P           61 UC06-6                 43.00      42.15  

  2 McGuire, Kathy A          61 Bearcat Masters-6    1:03.84    1:06.79  

 

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Craffey, Joan P           61 UC06-6               1:32.00    1:27.53  

       43.52  1:27.53                                                      

 

Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Holbrook, Nikki J         61 UC05-5                 43.58      43.24  

  2 Craffey, Joan P           61 UC06-6                 48.70      47.12  

  3 McGuire, Kathy A          61 Bearcat Masters-6    1:10.30    1:15.78  

 

Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Holbrook, Nikki J         61 UC05-5               1:37.37    1:36.34  

       44.73  1:36.34                                                      

  2 Craffey, Joan P           61 UC06-6               1:48.00    1:42.24  

       49.85  1:42.24                                                      

 

Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Charles, Barbara B        69 Red Tide-6             43.51      44.92  

 

Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Charles, Barbara B        69 Red Tide-6           1:40.37    1:42.76  

       46.31  1:42.76                                                      

 

Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Charles, Barbara B        69 Red Tide-6             58.55      59.29  

 

Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Charles, Barbara B        69 Red Tide-6           2:05.14    2:17.81  

     1:01.63  2:17.81                                                      

 

Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    45.00      43.73  

  2 Sarg, Kathy B             71 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.00      44.85  

  3 Saunders, Patricia A      71 Asphalt Green Ma-6     55.00      56.44  

  4 Drew, Pat                 70 Metro Masters Sw-6        NT    1:03.01  

 

Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Drew, Pat                 70 Metro Masters Sw-6        NT    2:14.66  

     1:04.89  2:14.66                                                      

 

Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Katz, Jane                71 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.00      50.47  

  2 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.00      58.53  

  3 Saunders, Patricia A      71 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:05.00    1:07.73  

  4 Drew, Pat                 70 Metro Masters Sw-6        NT    1:11.45  

 

Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Katz, Jane                71 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:00.00    1:54.22  

       55.19  1:54.22                                                      

 

Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.00      56.66  

  2 Sarg, Kathy B             71 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.00    1:00.29  

  3 Drew, Pat                 70 Metro Masters Sw-6        NT    1:15.49  

 

Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hill, Marcia M            70 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.00    1:00.21  

 

Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sarg, Kathy B             71 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:05.00    2:02.82  

     1:00.35  2:02.82                                                      

 

Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kronengold, Penny         82 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:33.59    1:28.60  

 

Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kronengold, Penny         82 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:44.46    1:46.14  

 

Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kronengold, Penny         82 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:46.44    1:44.42  

 

Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     20 Asphalt Green Ma-6     24.00      22.88  

  2 Champagne, Jonathan       23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     25.48      25.56  

  3 Lazarus, Daniel O         23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     28.28      27.78  

  4 Mason, Jimmy D            24 Red Tide-6             32.00      29.52  

  5 Khedr, Omar               24 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.22      29.67  

  6 Urrea, Brayler A          24 Bearcat Masters-6      27.00      29.70  

 

Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sherman, Sammy I          20 Asphalt Green Ma-6     59.00      55.03  

       26.58    55.03                                                      

  2 Champagne, Jonathan       23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     57.90      56.39  

       26.49    56.39                                                      

  3 Lazarus, Daniel O         23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     58.29    1:00.28  

       29.36  1:00.28                                                      

  4 Millard, Jelani           21 UC07-7                 59.21    1:00.55  

       29.19  1:00.55                                                      

  5 Mason, Jimmy D            24 Red Tide-6           1:00.00    1:03.83  

       30.58  1:03.83                                                      

  6 Urrea, Brayler A          24 Bearcat Masters-6      58.00    1:04.80  

       29.83  1:04.80                                                      

 

Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     20 Asphalt Green Ma-6     26.50      25.97  

 

Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Garcia, Mike              22 Long Island Expr-6     32.72      31.76  

  2 Khedr, Omar               24 Asphalt Green Ma-6     38.41      39.60  

  3 Mason, Jimmy D            24 Red Tide-6             40.00      39.94  

 

Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Garcia, Mike              22 Long Island Expr-6   1:13.73    1:12.11  

       32.41  1:12.11                                                      

  2 Khedr, Omar               24 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:24.00    1:32.25  

       42.07  1:32.25                                                      

 

Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Champagne, Jonathan       23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     26.90      26.84  

  2 Garcia, Mike              22 Long Island Expr-6     28.58      28.60  

  3 Urrea, Brayler A          24 Bearcat Masters-6      27.00      31.05  

  4 Lazarus, Daniel O         23 Asphalt Green Ma-6     32.64      31.78  

  5 Mason, Jimmy D            24 Red Tide-6             36.00      32.70  

 

Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sherman, Sammy I          20 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:02.00    1:02.07  

       29.44  1:02.07                                                      

  2 Champagne, Jonathan       23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:01.13    1:02.14  

       28.49  1:02.14                                                      

  3 Millard, Jelani           21 UC07-7               1:06.60    1:05.31  

       30.22  1:05.31                                                      

  4 Lazarus, Daniel O         23 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:07.70    1:10.56  

       33.41  1:10.56                                                      

 

Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Garcia, Mike              22 Long Island Expr-6   1:09.10    1:08.83  

       32.35  1:08.83                                                      

 

Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sherman, Sammy I          20 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:30.00    2:19.51  

       29.79  1:07.25  1:49.39  2:19.51                                    

 

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Britvan, Michael          28 Asphalt Green Ma-6     25.97      25.75  

  2 Gonzales, Christopher A   26 Nyc Hydras-6           35.00      31.88  

  3 Thaler, Justin            27 Bearcat Masters-6      32.00      33.49  

 

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Britvan, Michael          28 Asphalt Green Ma-6     57.82      57.09  

       27.04    57.09                                                      

  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  26 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:10.00    1:03.13  

       30.23  1:03.13                                                      

  3 Gonzales, Christopher A   26 Nyc Hydras-6         1:15.00    1:13.19  

       34.68  1:13.19                                                      

 

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Britvan, Michael          28 Asphalt Green Ma-6     31.71      31.27  

 

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  26 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:15.00    1:11.09  

       36.17  1:11.09                                                      

 

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sabovici, Adrian M        27 Asphalt Green Ma-6     32.00      31.86  

  2 Thaler, Justin            27 Bearcat Masters-6      39.00      39.68  

 

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sabovici, Adrian M        27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:12.00    1:14.54  

       34.59  1:14.54                                                      

  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  26 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:25.00    1:21.58  

       39.13  1:21.58                                                      

  3 Thaler, Justin            27 Bearcat Masters-6    1:28.00    1:31.80  

       42.84  1:31.80                                                      

 

Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Britvan, Michael          28 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.00      29.19  

  2 Gonzales, Christopher A   26 Nyc Hydras-6           35.00      35.93  

 

Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sabovici, Adrian M        27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:07.00    1:04.91  

       29.96  1:04.91                                                      

  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  26 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:15.00    1:12.18  

       33.78  1:12.18                                                      

 

Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sabovici, Adrian M        27 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:25.00    2:25.66  

       30.21  1:10.27  1:51.10  2:25.66                                    

 

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Miskovic, Radenko         34 Chelsea Piers Ma-6     25.30      25.56  

  2 Mark, Doug R              33 Asphalt Green Ma-6     27.59      27.62  

  3 Owens, Trevor R           32 Bearcat Masters-6      28.00      28.24  

  4 Engelson, Michael M       30 Asphalt Green Ma-6     27.00      29.08  

  5 Mackey, John              34 Asphalt Green Ma-6     44.00      32.57  

  6 Abreu, Joel               34 Bearcat Masters-6      30.00      32.75  

 

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Zhai, Eric                33 Bearcat Masters-6      58.00      57.88  

       27.72    57.88                                                      

  2 Mark, Doug R              33 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.16      59.87  

       28.22    59.87                                                      

  3 Owens, Trevor R           32 Bearcat Masters-6    1:01.00    1:01.81  

       29.01  1:01.81                                                      

  4 Bauzon, Jaszver C         30 Bearcat Masters-6    1:02.00    1:01.88  

       28.72  1:01.88                                                      

  5 Engelson, Michael M       30 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:03.00    1:07.84  

       30.22  1:07.84                                                      

  6 Mackey, John              34 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:28.00    1:13.56  

       35.94  1:13.56                                                      

 

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bauzon, Jaszver C         30 Bearcat Masters-6      35.00      32.86  

 

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey       30 UC06-6                 30.00      30.06  

  2 Storch, Joshua L          32 Red Tide-6             34.91      35.39  

  3 Abreu, Joel               34 Bearcat Masters-6      38.00      41.44  

 

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey       30 UC06-6               1:10.00    1:07.98  

       32.16  1:07.98                                                      

  2 Storch, Joshua L          32 Red Tide-6           1:16.42    1:17.01  

       36.30  1:17.01                                                      

 

Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Miskovic, Radenko         34 Chelsea Piers Ma-6     26.77      26.69  

  2 Rouaud, Romain J          31 Red Tide-6             29.00      28.92  

  3 Bauzon, Jaszver C         30 Bearcat Masters-6      29.70      29.69  

  4 Abreu, Joel               34 Bearcat Masters-6      32.00      34.54  

 

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Zhai, Eric                33 Bearcat Masters-6    1:07.00    1:08.74  

       31.61  1:08.74                                                      

 

Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Vlashchenko, Sergey       30 UC06-6               1:05.00    1:02.88  

       31.17  1:02.88                                                      

  2 Mark, Doug R              33 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:09.95    1:10.61  

       33.73  1:10.61                                                      

  3 Storch, Joshua L          32 Red Tide-6           1:10.13    1:10.85  

       34.44  1:10.85                                                      

  4 Bauzon, Jaszver C         30 Bearcat Masters-6    1:11.00    1:11.76  

       31.75  1:11.76                                                      

 

Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Zhai, Eric                33 Bearcat Masters-6    2:28.00    2:27.42  

       30.74  1:08.11  1:52.16  2:27.42                                    

  2 Storch, Joshua L          32 Red Tide-6           2:33.59    2:33.73  

       33.91  1:15.49  1:58.19  2:33.73                                    

 

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Liuzzi, Francisco V       38 UC06-6                 25.97      27.04  

  2 Arnold, Eric              39 Bearcat Masters-6      32.00      30.04  

  3 Palomera, Bernardo        39 Red Tide-6                NT      30.43  

  4 Lomas, Guillem            37 UC06-6                 30.00      31.31  

  5 Mount, Jason              36 UC06-6                 36.40      34.76  

  6 Hughes, Daniel            36 Team New York Aq-6     43.00      37.61  

 

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Arnold, Eric              39 Bearcat Masters-6    1:05.00    1:04.58  

       31.87  1:04.58                                                      

  2 Lomas, Guillem            37 UC06-6               1:20.00    1:11.36  

       33.21  1:11.36                                                      

  3 Mount, Jason              36 UC06-6               1:25.76    1:21.96  

       39.01  1:21.96                                                      

 

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Palomera, Bernardo        39 Red Tide-6                NT      41.51  

 

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Liuzzi, Francisco V       38 UC06-6                 35.66      37.46  

  2 Maluki, Defina            37 Team New York Aq-6     36.00      37.58  

  3 Lomas, Guillem            37 UC06-6                 40.00      41.21  

  4 Palomera, Bernardo        39 Red Tide-6                NT      46.02  

  5 Hughes, Daniel            36 Team New York Aq-6     50.00      47.32  

 

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Maluki, Defina            37 Team New York Aq-6   1:22.00    1:22.06  

       39.20  1:22.06                                                      

 

Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Shyong, Andrew T          36 Team Swim Spray-10     26.95      27.26  

  2 Liuzzi, Francisco V       38 UC06-6                 29.80      29.90  

  3 Maluki, Defina            37 Team New York Aq-6     32.00      32.85  

 

Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Shyong, Andrew T          36 Team Swim Spray-10   1:03.00    1:03.77  

       28.99  1:03.77                                                      

 

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mackenzie, Robert C       40 Nyc Hydras-6           26.80      26.18  

  2 Gershel, Marc S           43 Nyc Hydras-6           27.26      27.72  

  3 Thornton, Bryan           41 UC06-6                 27.50      28.27  

  4 Ratzan, John              40 Asphalt Green Ma-6     28.30      31.80  

  5 Jakob, Richard            40 Nyc Hydras-6           32.85      33.21  

  6 Strozier, Matthew F       41 Asphalt Green Ma-6     35.64      33.92  

  7 Kim, Bosang               41 Westchester Mast-6        NT      38.85  

  8 Fontenla, Fernando        41 Asphalt Green Ma-6     38.00      42.25  

 

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mailloux, Brian J         42 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:05.00    1:02.06  

       30.06  1:02.06                                                      

  2 Gershel, Marc S           43 Nyc Hydras-6         1:02.96    1:02.93  

       29.43  1:02.93                                                      

  3 Ratzan, John              40 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:06.00    1:07.98  

       32.01  1:07.98                                                      

  4 Strozier, Matthew F       41 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:18.39    1:17.92  

       36.18  1:17.92                                                      

  5 Kim, Bosang               41 Westchester Mast-6        NT    1:28.28  

       37.45  1:28.28                                                      

  6 Fontenla, Fernando        41 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:35.00    1:39.94  

       44.84  1:39.94                                                      

 

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mackenzie, Robert C       40 Nyc Hydras-6           26.50      34.00  

  2 Maruta, Jun               44 Team New York Aq-6     35.83      35.63  

  3 Sani, Nino G              40 Nyc Hydras-6           39.00      38.26  

  4 Jakob, Richard            40 Nyc Hydras-6           42.41      42.37  

 

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Maruta, Jun               44 Team New York Aq-6   1:16.61    1:19.21  

       37.58  1:19.21                                                      

  2 Smith, Charles L          43 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:45.00    2:04.50  

       57.28  2:04.50                                                      

 

Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Thornton, Bryan           41 UC06-6                 30.00      30.71  

  2 Mailloux, Brian J         42 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.00      31.27  

  3 Ratzan, John              40 Asphalt Green Ma-6     36.00      36.04  

  4 Jakob, Richard            40 Nyc Hydras-6           39.43      38.79  

  5 Strozier, Matthew F       41 Asphalt Green Ma-6     42.00      39.98  

  6 Kim, Bosang               41 Westchester Mast-6        NT      51.64  

 

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mailloux, Brian J         42 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:17.00    1:14.38  

       37.19  1:14.38                                                      

  2 Strozier, Matthew F       41 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:45.00    1:38.87  

       41.96  1:38.87                                                      

  3 Smith, Charles L          43 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:30.00    1:49.72  

       48.83  1:49.72                                                      

  4 Kim, Bosang               41 Westchester Mast-6        NT    2:04.68  

       50.94  2:04.68                                                      

 

Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sani, Nino G              40 Nyc Hydras-6         1:20.00    1:15.35  

       35.79  1:15.35                                                      

  2 Jakob, Richard            40 Nyc Hydras-6         1:32.30    1:30.09  

       43.74  1:30.09                                                      

  3 Smith, Charles L          43 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:30.00    1:53.32  

       53.07  1:53.32                                                      

 

Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Maruta, Jun               44 Team New York Aq-6   2:41.99    2:41.27  

       35.17  1:18.13  2:01.65  2:41.27                                    

  2 Ratzan, John              40 Asphalt Green Ma-6   3:00.00    3:18.58  

       39.65  1:31.72  2:34.08  3:18.58                                    

  3 Smith, Charles L          43 Asphalt Green Ma-6   4:20.00    3:59.70  

       49.91  1:56.87  3:05.18  3:59.70                                    

 

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Levi, Neil J              47 Red Tide-6             26.75      26.45  

  2 Baranowski, Mitch A       46 Red Tide-6             27.26      26.91  

  3 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-6     28.50      28.80  

  4 De Bustamante, Rafael     48 Team New York Aq-6     32.54      32.37  

  5 Macedonio, James M        46 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.57      33.99  

  6 Fausch, David T           46 Bearcat Masters-6         NT      35.19  

  7 Abikhzir, Bruno D         49 Asphalt Green Ma-6     39.00      36.13  

  8 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  49 Asphalt Green Ma-6     36.00      36.25  

  9 Brounstein, Richard       47 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.00      41.49  

 

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Levi, Neil J              47 Red Tide-6             59.60      58.15  

       27.89    58.15                                                      

  2 Baranowski, Mitch A       46 Red Tide-6           1:00.25    1:00.79  

       28.81  1:00.79                                                      

  3 Fausch, David T           46 Bearcat Masters-6         NT    1:18.45  

       36.15  1:18.45                                                      

  4 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  49 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:26.00    1:23.00  

       37.94  1:23.00                                                      

  5 Abikhzir, Bruno D         49 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:45.00    1:24.68  

       38.92  1:24.68                                                      

  6 Brounstein, Richard       47 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:25.00    1:32.10  

       43.83  1:32.10                                                      

 

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Levi, Neil J              47 Red Tide-6             33.00      32.88  

  2 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  49 Asphalt Green Ma-6     47.70      47.24  

  3 De Bustamante, Rafael     48 Team New York Aq-6     46.15      48.62  

 

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Levy, Dan                 49 Westchester Mast-6     36.67      36.19  

  2 De Bustamante, Rafael     48 Team New York Aq-6     42.74      42.16  

  3 Abikhzir, Bruno D         49 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:45.00      45.62  

 

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 De Bustamante, Rafael     48 Team New York Aq-6   1:36.55    1:40.10  

       45.50  1:40.10                                                      

  2 Abikhzir, Bruno D         49 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:50.00    1:49.12  

       49.41  1:49.12                                                      

 

Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Baranowski, Mitch A       46 Red Tide-6             30.36      29.92  

  2 Fausch, David T           46 Bearcat Masters-6         NT      41.77  

  3 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  49 Asphalt Green Ma-6     57.00      51.73  

 

Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Fausch, David T           46 Bearcat Masters-6         NT    1:36.86  

       43.44  1:36.86                                                      

  2 Brounstein, Richard       47 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:45.00    1:50.65  

       51.56  1:50.65                                                      

 

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6             29.00      28.63  

  2 He, Lei                   51 Garden State Mas-7     29.26      29.04  

  3 Rockwood, Matthew R       51 Asphalt Green Ma-6     28.86      29.51  

  4 McSpiritt, James W        54 Red Tide-6             33.00      32.86  

  5 McCutcheon, Andy          53 Asphalt Green Ma-6     33.24      33.38  

  6 George, Jordan            53 Bearcat Masters-6      35.00      34.15  

  7 Heller, Mark T            54 UC06-6                 33.33      35.20  

  8 Mintz, Douglas N          52 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT      40.37  

  9 Scott, Marc A             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.00      40.54  

 

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rockwood, Matthew R       51 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:04.38    1:04.03  

       30.23  1:04.03                                                      

  2 He, Lei                   51 Garden State Mas-7   1:06.55    1:09.37  

       33.80  1:09.37                                                      

  3 McCutcheon, Andy          53 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:11.74    1:12.50  

       35.16  1:12.50                                                      

  4 Halloran, Peter M         52 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:13.00    1:12.69  

       35.51  1:12.69                                                      

  5 McSpiritt, James W        54 Red Tide-6           1:15.00    1:14.60  

       36.11  1:14.60                                                      

  6 George, Jordan            53 Bearcat Masters-6    1:25.00    1:19.36  

       36.78  1:19.36                                                      

  7 Heller, Mark T            54 UC06-6               1:20.00    1:23.68  

       38.74  1:23.68                                                      

  8 Scott, Marc A             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:00.00    1:29.36  

       42.20  1:29.36                                                      

  9 Mintz, Douglas N          52 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT    1:37.10  

       45.59  1:37.10                                                      

 

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6             33.00      33.19  

  2 He, Lei                   51 Garden State Mas-7     38.00      38.27  

  3 Mintz, Douglas N          52 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT      58.36  

 

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Moll, Sebastian           50 Red Tide-6           1:10.00    1:10.58  

       34.50  1:10.58                                                      

 

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7       41.00      41.39  

  2 Mintz, Douglas N          52 Asphalt Green Ma-6        NT      49.74  

  3 Scott, Marc A             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.00      56.95  

 

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Cataldo, Keith            52 Excel Swimming-7     1:30.00    1:30.84  

       43.20  1:30.84                                                      

  2 Scott, Marc A             50 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:00.00    1:58.00  

       56.71  1:58.00                                                      

 

Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dixon, Glenn S            50 Movy Masters-28        28.10      28.71  

  2 Halloran, Peter M         52 Asphalt Green Ma-6     39.00      37.01  

  3 McCutcheon, Andy          53 Asphalt Green Ma-6     37.64      37.14  

 

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dixon, Glenn S            50 Movy Masters-28      1:02.00    1:03.65  

       30.22  1:03.65                                                      

 

Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 He, Lei                   51 Garden State Mas-7   1:25.00    1:19.71  

       37.22  1:19.71                                                      

  2 McCutcheon, Andy          53 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:25.60    1:25.98  

       41.64  1:25.98                                                      

  3 McSpiritt, James W        54 Red Tide-6           1:29.00    1:28.77  

       43.86  1:28.77                                                      

 

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Biester, Gary P           56 UC06-6                 32.00      30.81  

  2 Currier, Thomas D         56 Chelsea Piers Ma-6     35.41      34.69  

  3 Lei, Ting                 56 UC06-6                 41.45      42.64  

  4 Goran, Steven Z           56 Team New York Aq-6     49.65      56.09  

 

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldbloom, Robert M       55 Westchester Mast-6   1:05.00    1:02.01  

       29.52  1:02.01                                                      

  2 Currier, Thomas D         56 Chelsea Piers Ma-6   1:19.95    1:19.13  

       36.59  1:19.13                                                      

  3 Goran, Steven Z           56 Team New York Aq-6   2:02.10    2:08.82  

       57.76  2:08.82                                                      

 

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sokolow, Steven P         58 Red Tide-6           1:30.00    1:25.94  

       41.81  1:25.94                                                      

 

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Biester, Gary P           56 UC06-6                 41.00      41.26  

  2 Lei, Ting                 56 UC06-6                 51.80      52.01  

 

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldbloom, Robert M       55 Westchester Mast-6   1:25.00    1:22.86  

       39.14  1:22.86                                                      

  2 Lei, Ting                 56 UC06-6               1:55.51    1:59.40  

       55.99  1:59.40                                                      

 

Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goldbloom, Robert M       55 Westchester Mast-6     30.00      29.78  

  2 Lei, Ting                 56 UC06-6                 52.50      50.48  

  3 Goran, Steven Z           56 Team New York Aq-6   1:10.80    1:11.23  

 

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Chambers, John B          59 Chelsea Piers Ma-6   1:15.00    1:16.65  

       35.44  1:16.65                                                      

  2 Sokolow, Steven P         58 Red Tide-6           1:45.00    1:30.13  

       43.16  1:30.13                                                      

 

Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Goran, Steven Z           56 Team New York Aq-6   2:27.59    2:48.90  

     1:20.57  2:48.90                                                      

 

Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sokolow, Steven P         58 Red Tide-6           3:30.00    3:09.15  

       42.61  1:29.74  2:25.00  3:09.15                                    

 

Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Saint-Amour, Craig E      62 Red Tide-6             27.80      28.26  

  2 Davis, Richard A          61 Asphalt Green Ma-6     45.45      42.53  

 

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Saint-Amour, Craig E      62 Red Tide-6           1:02.00    1:02.10  

       29.20  1:02.10                                                      

  2 Davis, Richard A          61 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:56.26    1:51.80  

       50.68  1:51.80                                                      

 

Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Silver, Jonathan M        61 Red Tide-6             45.00      44.70  

  2 Altman, Jeffrey N         64 Asphalt Green Ma-6     44.00      45.51  

 

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Silver, Jonathan M        61 Red Tide-6           1:40.00    1:40.53  

       47.44  1:40.53                                                      

  2 Altman, Jeffrey N         64 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:38.00    1:41.61  

       48.18  1:41.61                                                      

 

Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Saint-Amour, Craig E      62 Red Tide-6             30.70      31.76  

  2 Silver, Jonathan M        61 Red Tide-6             38.00      38.60  

 

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Saint-Amour, Craig E      62 Red Tide-6           1:10.50    1:13.45  

       33.57  1:13.45                                                      

 

Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Silver, Jonathan M        61 Red Tide-6           1:30.00    1:28.79  

       43.26  1:28.79                                                      

  2 Altman, Jeffrey N         64 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:37.00    1:38.52  

       48.45  1:38.52                                                      

 

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Filatov, Stan V           65 Red Tide-6             33.00      31.92  

  2 Landsman, Stephan         68 Bearcat Masters-6      42.00      43.59  

 

Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Filatov, Stan V           65 Red Tide-6           1:15.00    1:15.13  

       36.26  1:15.13                                                      

  2 Landsman, Stephan         68 Bearcat Masters-6    1:35.00    1:37.85  

       47.46  1:37.85                                                      

 

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          66 Asphalt Green Ma-6     40.47      40.04  

  2 Landsman, Stephan         68 Bearcat Masters-6      51.00      54.94  

 

Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          66 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:34.83    1:28.94  

       42.37  1:28.94                                                      

  2 Landsman, Stephan         68 Bearcat Masters-6    1:50.00    1:54.09  

       58.66  1:54.09                                                      

 

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Padilla, Robert           67 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:01.10      56.77  

 

Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:43.00    1:40.53  

       48.28  1:40.53                                                      

 

Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Filatov, Stan V           65 Red Tide-6             35.00      35.28  

 

Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:55.00    1:57.06  

       53.95  1:57.06                                                      

  2 Kolonkowski, Bob          66 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:35.00    1:59.66  

       55.91  1:59.66                                                      

 

Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bernstein, Rich           68 Asphalt Green Ma-6   3:20.00    3:20.58  

       50.68  1:42.04  2:37.20  3:20.58                                    

  2 Kolonkowski, Bob          66 Asphalt Green Ma-6   3:17.80    3:44.65  

       49.44  1:48.76  2:56.97  3:44.65                                    

 

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gallagher, Tom            70 Asphalt Green Ma-6     35.50      43.71  

 

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gallagher, Tom            70 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:35.50    1:44.03  

     1:44.03  1:44.03                                                      

 

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hoegler, Carl S           72 Westchester Mast-6     41.00      42.38  

 

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hoegler, Carl S           72 Westchester Mast-6   1:33.00    1:32.53  

       44.20  1:32.53                                                      

 

Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gallagher, Tom            70 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.00      55.79  

 

Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hoegler, Carl S           72 Westchester Mast-6   1:39.00    1:39.91  

       46.85  1:39.91                                                      

 

                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    

 

  1. Asphalt Green Masters              2972   2. Red Tide                           1079

  3. Bearcat Masters                     788   4. Uc06                                716

  5. Nyc Hydras                          538   6. Team New York Aquatics              384

  7. Westchester Masters                 270   8. Long Island Express Masters         221

  9. Saw Mill Club Storm                 175  10. Chelsea Piers Masters                94

 11. Excel Swimming                       87  12. Walnut Creek Masters                 77

 13. Garden State Masters                 71  14. Metro Masters Swim Club              66

 15. McBurney YMCA Masters                57  16. Uc05                                 40

 16. Movy Masters                         40  16. Team Swim Spray                      40

 19. Uc07                                 31  20. Roosevelt Island Masters Swimm       17

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    

 

  1. Asphalt Green Masters              1377   2. Red Tide                            392

  3. Uc06                                354   4. Nyc Hydras                          317

  5. Bearcat Masters                     298   6. Saw Mill Club Storm                 175

  7. Long Island Express Masters         144   8. Team New York Aquatics              112

  9. Walnut Creek Masters                 77  10. Metro Masters Swim Club              66

 11. Westchester Masters                  60  12. McBurney YMCA Masters                57

 13. Excel Swimming                       47  14. Uc05                                 40

 15. Roosevelt Island Masters Swimm       17                                             

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     

 

  1. Asphalt Green Masters              1595   2. Red Tide                            687

  3. Bearcat Masters                     490   4. Uc06                                362

  5. Team New York Aquatics              272   6. Nyc Hydras                          221

  7. Westchester Masters                 210   8. Chelsea Piers Masters                94

  9. Long Island Express Masters          77  10. Garden State Masters                 71

 11. Excel Swimming                       40  11. Movy Masters                         40

 11. Team Swim Spray                      40  14. Uc07                                 31