Licensed to Long Island University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/6/2013 11:49 AM
                         6 Oct. 2013 USMS - 10/6/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baconcini, Kellyn         24 AGUA                           1:07.37  
                  31.99     1:07.37 (35.38)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baconcini, Kellyn         24 AGUA                           1:15.10  
                  35.55     1:15.10 (39.55)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roble, Elizabeth          31 AGUA                             27.43  
  2 Duque, Christine          32 AGUA                             41.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roble, Elizabeth          31 AGUA                             58.51  
                  28.45       58.51 (30.06)                                        
  2 Caccavallo, Alaine        32 LIEM                           1:13.74  
                  35.03     1:13.74 (38.71)                                        
  3 Duque, Christine          32 AGUA                           1:31.75  
                  44.90     1:31.75 (46.85)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           34 LIEM                           2:37.15  
                  37.61     1:17.56 (39.95)     1:58.15 (40.59)     2:37.15 (39.00)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           34 LIEM                           6:54.61  
                  38.36     1:19.54 (41.18)     2:02.09 (42.55)     2:45.00 (42.91)
        3:27.57 (42.57)     4:09.16 (41.59)     4:51.16 (42.00)     5:33.03 (41.87)
        6:14.95 (41.92)     6:54.61 (39.66)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duque, Christine          32 AGUA                             47.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caccavallo, Alaine        32 LIEM                           1:31.43  
                  42.95     1:31.43 (48.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roble, Elizabeth          31 AGUA                             29.33  
  2 Duque, Christine          32 AGUA                             51.22  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roble, Elizabeth          31 AGUA                           1:08.38  
                  31.87     1:08.38 (36.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           34 LIEM                           3:11.26  
                  43.38     1:31.16 (47.78)     2:22.53 (51.37)     3:11.26 (48.73)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caccavallo, Alaine        32 LIEM                           1:22.85  
                  39.19     1:22.85 (43.66)                                        
  2 Duque, Christine          32 AGUA                           1:45.31  
                  50.47     1:45.31 (54.84)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           34 LIEM                           3:05.90  
                  41.37     1:34.07 (52.70)     2:27.42 (53.35)     3:05.90 (38.48)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verga, Marguerite         35 Unattached                       29.70  
  2 Larkin, Kelly             35 LIEM                             36.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kelly             35 LIEM                           1:19.13  
                  37.07     1:19.13 (42.06)                                        
  2 Verga, Marguerite         35 Unattached                     1:06.91  
                  32.88     1:06.91 (34.03)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verga, Marguerite         35 Unattached                     2:25.40  
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)     1:47.43 (38.06)     2:25.40 (37.97)
  2 Larkin, Kelly             35 LIEM                           2:51.24  
                  37.41     1:20.24 (42.83)     2:06.82 (46.58)     2:51.24 (44.42)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Ashley            41 CONN                           2:18.61  
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:43.33 (35.64)     2:18.61 (35.28)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Ashley            41 CONN                           6:10.28  
                  34.87     1:11.60 (36.73)     1:48.76 (37.16)     2:26.01 (37.25)
        3:03.40 (37.39)     3:41.01 (37.61)     4:18.95 (37.94)     4:56.87 (37.92)
        5:34.43 (37.56)     6:10.28 (35.85)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Ashley            41 CONN                             33.35  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Ashley            41 CONN                           1:13.32  
                  36.01     1:13.32 (37.31)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeman, Ashley            41 CONN                           2:46.06  
                  38.27     1:20.53 (42.26)     2:03.00 (42.47)     2:46.06 (43.06)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfoun, Michelle        47 GCY                              37.36  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfoun, Michelle        47 GCY                              46.22  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 GSM                              27.62  
  2 Koster, Carolyn           51 POST                             30.06  
  3 Sisk, Bridget             53 AGUA                             39.36  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Bridget             53 AGUA                           1:28.26  
                  43.10     1:28.26 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisk, Bridget             53 AGUA                           3:22.13  
                  43.66     1:33.65 (49.99)     2:28.36 (54.71)     3:22.13 (53.77)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           51 POST                             36.96  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           51 POST                           1:20.65  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 GSM                              28.60  
  2 Sisk, Bridget             53 AGUA                             50.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ditommaso, Laurie         51 GSM                            1:08.92  
                  31.77     1:08.92 (37.15)                                        
  2 Sisk, Bridget             53 AGUA                           1:49.47  
                  55.27     1:49.47 (54.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            55 AGUA                           1:34.65  
                  44.82     1:34.65 (49.83)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            55 AGUA                           9:28.47  
                  49.72     1:44.38 (54.66)     2:41.10 (56.72)     3:39.25 (58.15)
        4:38.32 (59.07)     5:37.75 (59.43)     6:36.33 (58.58)     7:34.14 (57.81)
        8:32.73 (58.59)     9:28.47 (55.74)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            55 AGUA                             49.16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            55 AGUA                           1:59.43  
                  55.11   1:59.43 (1:04.32)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sharon            55 AGUA                           1:54.12  
                  55.73     1:54.12 (58.39)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy            64 Unattached                     3:02.39  
                  44.61     1:30.51 (45.90)     2:17.19 (46.68)     3:02.39 (45.20)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy            64 Unattached                     8:02.58  
                  45.56     1:33.53 (47.97)     2:22.09 (48.56)     3:11.18 (49.09)
        4:00.66 (49.48)     4:49.46 (48.80)     5:39.20 (49.74)     6:27.96 (48.76)
        7:15.95 (47.99)     8:02.58 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy            64 Unattached                     1:41.33  
                  50.36     1:41.33 (50.97)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy            64 Unattached                     3:28.66  
                  51.31     1:44.28 (52.97)     2:37.53 (53.25)     3:28.66 (51.13)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puckett, Nancy            64 Unattached                     2:01.98  
                  58.81   2:01.98 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                70 AGUA                           7:58.70  
                  44.94     1:32.06 (47.12)     2:19.96 (47.90)     3:08.73 (48.77)
        3:57.55 (48.82)     4:46.07 (48.52)     5:35.06 (48.99)     6:23.79 (48.73)
        7:12.24 (48.45)     7:58.70 (46.46)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Jane                70 AGUA                             44.28  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              24 LIEM                             22.22  
  2 Garcia, Mike              20 LIEM                             24.14  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              24 LIEM                             25.15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby              24 LIEM                             53.13  
                  25.74       53.13 (27.39)                                        
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    24 AGUA                           1:11.38  
                  34.77     1:11.38 (36.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mike              20 LIEM                             30.85  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mike              20 LIEM                           1:06.70  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mike              20 LIEM                             26.48  
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    24 AGUA                             29.41  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Mike              20 LIEM                           1:03.12  
                  30.31     1:03.12 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     25 BCTM                             21.99  
  2 Lucena, David             28 AGUA                             24.82  
  3 Brown, Tim                29 XCEL                             29.18  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucena, David             28 AGUA                             54.68  
                  26.47       54.68 (28.21)                                        
  2 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           1:04.54  
                  30.17     1:04.54 (34.37)                                        
  3 Brown, Tim                29 XCEL                           1:06.49  
                  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward           29 AGUA                           1:48.21  
                  24.85       52.19 (27.34)     1:20.06 (27.87)     1:48.21 (28.15)
  2 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           2:25.52  
                  30.70     1:06.23 (35.53)     1:45.20 (38.97)     2:25.52 (40.32)
  3 Brown, Tim                29 XCEL                           2:31.27  
                  32.40     1:09.66 (37.26)     1:50.52 (40.86)     2:31.27 (40.75)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           6:39.59  
                  34.03     1:10.64 (36.61)     1:49.76 (39.12)     2:30.08 (40.32)
        3:11.71 (41.63)     3:53.53 (41.82)     4:35.17 (41.64)     5:17.55 (42.38)
        5:57.52 (39.97)     6:39.59 (42.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tim                29 XCEL                             36.43  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward           29 AGUA                           2:08.08  
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:35.16 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.92)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     25 BCTM                             28.04  
  2 Lucena, David             28 AGUA                             31.14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward           29 AGUA                           1:02.78  
  2 Lucena, David             28 AGUA                           1:11.43  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     25 BCTM                             23.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     25 BCTM                             55.97  
                  26.61       55.97 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Edward           29 AGUA                             55.24  
                  25.88       55.24 (29.36)                                        
  2 Dzieniszewski, Philip     25 BCTM                             57.07  
                  26.95       57.07 (30.12)                                        
  3 Brown, Tim                29 XCEL                           1:14.51  
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouladkhah, Aliyar        29 CONN                           3:05.13  
                                1:33.17 ( )     2:27.08 (53.91)     3:05.13 (38.05)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Bradley          32 XCEL                             26.41  
  2 Abreu, Joel               33 BCTM                             26.98  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                             53.34  
                  26.09       53.34 (27.25)                                        
  2 Scalise, Bradley          32 XCEL                             57.64  
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brennan            33 BCTM                           2:05.43  
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:34.22 (31.91)     2:05.43 (31.21)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                             31.95  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abreu, Joel               33 BCTM                             34.32  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abreu, Joel               33 BCTM                           2:54.91  
                  38.23     1:22.16 (43.93)     2:09.43 (47.27)     2:54.91 (45.48)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Bradley          32 XCEL                             29.05  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brennan            33 BCTM                             59.91  
                  27.85       59.91 (32.06)                                        
  2 Scalise, Bradley          32 XCEL                           1:06.82  
                  30.39     1:06.82 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                           1:05.66  
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brennan            33 BCTM                           5:02.70  
                  30.47     1:05.99 (35.52)     1:47.39 (41.40)     2:28.54 (41.15)
        3:11.89 (43.35)     3:53.53 (41.64)     4:29.51 (35.98)     5:02.70 (33.19)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    35 Unattached                       25.30  
  2 Wilkening, Jon            39 Unattached                       25.80  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkening, Jon            39 Unattached                       57.47  
                  27.03       57.47 (30.44)                                        
  2 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    35 Unattached                       57.50  
                  28.14       57.50 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkening, Jon            39 Unattached                     2:08.11  
                  29.90     1:02.32 (32.42)     1:35.10 (32.78)     2:08.11 (33.01)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    35 Unattached                       27.30  
  2 Wilkening, Jon            39 Unattached                       30.10  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    35 Unattached                     1:07.57  
                  32.81     1:07.57 (34.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            41 AGUA                           3:02.65  
                  41.38     1:28.88 (47.50)     2:17.29 (48.41)     3:02.65 (45.36)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            41 AGUA                           8:16.89  
                  43.10     1:32.69 (49.59)     2:24.35 (51.66)     3:14.37 (50.02)
        4:04.46 (50.09)     4:56.44 (51.98)     5:48.48 (52.04)     6:39.85 (51.37)
        7:29.96 (50.11)     8:16.89 (46.93)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            41 AGUA                           3:53.67  
                  51.00     1:50.79 (59.79)   2:52.68 (1:01.89)   3:53.67 (1:00.99)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            41 AGUA                           3:41.42  
                  46.35     1:43.05 (56.70)   2:43.23 (1:00.18)     3:41.42 (58.19)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Charles            41 AGUA                                DQ  
                  47.04     1:43.57 (56.53)   2:44.83 (1:01.26)   3:45.53 (1:00.70)
        4:45.32 (59.79)   5:48.16 (1:02.84)     6:42.56 (54.40)          DQ (48.86)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Lei                   49 GSM                              27.00  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Lei                   49 GSM                            1:00.63  
                  30.25     1:00.63 (30.38)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Lei                   49 GSM                              33.57  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              54 Unattached                       27.38  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              54 Unattached                     1:00.89  
                  29.84     1:00.89 (31.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                           2:30.40  
                  35.04     1:12.80 (37.76)     1:52.40 (39.60)     2:30.40 (38.00)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              54 Unattached                     6:28.50  
                  34.94     1:13.63 (38.69)     1:53.25 (39.62)     2:33.60 (40.35)
        3:13.74 (40.14)     3:53.38 (39.64)     4:33.13 (39.75)     5:12.60 (39.47)
        5:51.39 (38.79)     6:28.50 (37.11)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                           1:23.52  
                  41.50     1:23.52 (42.02)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                             36.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                           1:21.01  
  2 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                           1:23.93  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biester, Gary             55 Unattached                       28.16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalandon, Gilles         56 AGUA                           1:03.38  
                  31.35     1:03.38 (32.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biester, Gary             55 Unattached                       36.96  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalandon, Gilles         56 AGUA                             31.19  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                             33.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellar, Brian             61 Unattached                     1:21.31  
                  39.33     1:21.31 (41.98)                                        
  2 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           1:22.12  
                  37.92     1:22.12 (44.20)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           3:08.78  
                  42.60     1:30.88 (48.28)     2:20.71 (49.83)     3:08.78 (48.07)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellar, Brian             61 Unattached                     7:53.19  
                  43.34     1:29.54 (46.20)     2:17.72 (48.18)     3:05.64 (47.92)
        3:53.44 (47.80)     4:41.65 (48.21)     5:29.98 (48.33)     6:18.32 (48.34)
        7:06.14 (47.82)     7:53.19 (47.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                             47.71  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           1:42.47  
                1:42.86         1:42.47 ( )                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        67 POST                             30.46  
  2 Owens, David              69 BCTM                             35.84  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, David              69 BCTM                           1:22.84  
                  39.84     1:22.84 (43.00)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        67 POST                           2:58.60  
                  40.67     1:26.43 (45.76)     2:13.25 (46.82)     2:58.60 (45.35)
  2 Owens, David              69 BCTM                           3:05.96  
                  42.56     1:29.99 (47.43)     2:18.10 (48.11)     3:05.96 (47.86)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, David              69 BCTM                           8:46.18  
                  49.96     1:43.54 (53.58)     2:36.47 (52.93)     3:29.05 (52.58)
        4:22.93 (53.88)     5:16.54 (53.61)     6:10.74 (54.20)     7:02.24 (51.50)
        7:55.14 (52.90)     8:46.18 (51.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          65 AGUA                             39.50  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          65 AGUA                           1:31.62  
                  44.14     1:31.62 (47.48)                                        
  2 Owens, David              69 BCTM                           1:59.44  
                  58.43   1:59.44 (1:01.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          65 AGUA                           3:12.62  
                  44.82     1:34.52 (49.70)     2:24.72 (50.20)     3:12.62 (47.90)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        67 POST                             38.44  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          65 AGUA                           1:38.98  
                  46.46     1:38.98 (52.52)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolonkowski, Bob          65 AGUA                           3:24.27  
                  47.27     1:39.14 (51.87)     2:33.52 (54.38)     3:24.27 (50.75)
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          71 METR                           3:09.95  
                  43.71     1:32.06 (48.35)     2:21.30 (49.24)     3:09.95 (48.65)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          71 METR                           8:22.09  
                  44.55     1:34.71 (50.16)     2:25.18 (50.47)     3:16.79 (51.61)
        4:08.15 (51.36)     4:59.33 (51.18)     5:51.06 (51.73)     6:42.72 (51.66)
        7:32.34 (49.62)     8:22.09 (49.75)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          71 METR                             50.08  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          71 METR                           1:51.64  
                  54.46     1:51.64 (57.18)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          71 METR                           3:53.35  
                  56.47   1:56.53 (1:00.06)     2:55.51 (58.98)     3:53.35 (57.84)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            76 METR                             40.71  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            76 METR                           1:33.85  
                  44.28     1:33.85 (49.57)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            76 METR                           3:38.61  
                  47.37     1:44.88 (57.51)     2:43.57 (58.69)     3:38.61 (55.04)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            76 METR                           9:52.63  
                  49.88     1:48.96 (59.08)   2:50.23 (1:01.27)   3:50.97 (1:00.74)
                                5:54.15 ( )   6:55.33 (1:01.18)   7:56.66 (1:01.33)
      8:56.92 (1:00.26)     9:52.63 (55.71)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Richard            81 AGUA                             40.43  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Richard            81 AGUA                           1:33.72  
                  44.92     1:33.72 (48.80)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Richard            81 AGUA                           3:44.00  
                  50.29     1:47.99 (57.70)     2:47.02 (59.03)     3:44.00 (56.98)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Richard            81 AGUA                          10:27.35  
                  51.10   1:52.08 (1:00.98)   4:04.24 (2:12.16)   5:10.60 (1:06.36)
      6:16.38 (1:05.78)   7:21.03 (1:04.65)   8:25.54 (1:04.51)   9:28.71 (1:03.17)
       10:27.35 (58.64)                                                            
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Richard            81 AGUA                           1:19.27