Licensed to Long Island University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/9/2014 12:26 PM
                       Valentine's meet 9 Feb - 2/9/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express Masters  'B'                            1:49.85  
     1) Dellagiovanna, Benjamin M31     2) McShane, Rachel W26            
     3) Lynch, Carol W57                4) Freund, Robert M52             
                  27.43     1:00.71 (33.28)     1:25.24 (24.53)     1:49.85 (24.61)
  2 Post Masters  'A'                                           1:51.39  
     1) Wright, Michael M49             2) Koster, Carolyn W52            
     3)                                 4) Zaratin, Erik M34              
                  26.27       55.13 (28.86)     1:27.23 (32.10)     1:51.39 (24.16)
  3 Asphalt Green Masters  'B'                                  1:56.44  
     1) Gallagher, Tom M69              2) Cort, Hayley W52               
     3) Mast, Olivia W30                4) Champagne, Jonathan M22        
                  34.82     1:05.56 (30.74)     1:33.45 (27.89)     1:56.44 (22.99)
  4 Open Water Swim  'A'                                        1:57.90  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa M22              2) Toedter, Robert M43            
     3) Snydstrup, Patricia W56         4) Krut, Bryan M40                
                  25.92       52.49 (26.57)     1:32.70 (40.21)     1:57.90 (25.20)
  5 Long Island Express Masters  'A'                            2:01.25  
     1) Schore, David M46               2) Wittman, Charles M69           
     3) Scala, Peter M48                4)                                
                  27.97       54.74 (26.77)     1:27.39 (32.65)     2:01.25 (33.86)
  6 Asphalt Green Masters  'A'                                  2:33.31  
     1) Globerman, Camille W64          2) Ramirez-Marquez, Alister M48   
     3) Duque, Christine W33            4) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas M25     
                  19.62       44.66 (25.04)     1:28.58 (43.92)   2:33.31 (1:04.73)
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Molly              27 BUMS                           2:20.07  
                  32.62     1:08.73 (36.11)     1:44.82 (36.09)     2:20.07 (35.25)
  2 Block, Caroline           29 UC06                           2:44.67  
                  37.01     1:17.51 (40.50)     2:01.28 (43.77)     2:44.67 (43.39)
 
Event 2  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Bonnie          34 TNYA                           2:22.82  
                  32.45     1:08.07 (35.62)     1:45.05 (36.98)     2:22.82 (37.77)
  2 Wetherell, Johanna        34 UC06                           2:33.27  
                  34.71     1:13.67 (38.96)     1:53.86 (40.19)     2:33.27 (39.41)
  3 Caccavallo, Alaine        32 LIEM                           2:37.75  
                  35.58     1:15.26 (39.68)     1:55.95 (40.69)     2:37.75 (41.80)
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           35 LIEM                           2:38.62  
                  37.91     1:18.71 (40.80)     1:59.53 (40.82)     2:38.62 (39.09)
  2 Schwartz, Sarra           38 UC06                           2:59.27  
                  38.77     1:20.73 (41.96)     2:07.53 (46.80)     2:59.27 (51.74)
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Judith         58 UC06                           3:01.86  
                  42.82     1:29.50 (46.68)     2:16.74 (47.24)     3:01.86 (45.12)
 
Event 2  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colombo, Lorraine         82 METR                           4:39.72  
                2:14.17   4:39.72 (2:25.55)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            22 OWS                            2:04.96  
                  28.27     1:00.36 (32.09)     1:33.12 (32.76)     2:04.96 (31.84)
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph        25 OWS                            1:54.75  
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)     1:25.90 (30.32)     1:54.75 (28.85)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    25 AGUA                           1:57.18  
                  27.14       56.48 (29.34)     1:26.96 (30.48)     1:57.18 (30.22)
  3 Nussen, Adam              26 LIEM                           1:58.39  
                  28.31       57.95 (29.64)     1:28.15 (30.20)     1:58.39 (30.24)
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brennan            34 REDT                           2:04.89  
                  27.97       59.62 (31.65)     1:31.94 (32.32)     2:04.89 (32.95)
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Krut, Bryan               40 OWS                            2:08.19  
                  30.18     1:03.10 (32.92)     1:36.42 (33.32)     2:08.19 (31.77)
  3 Strozier, Matthew         40 AGUA                           2:34.56  
                  34.71     1:12.96 (38.25)     1:53.83 (40.87)     2:34.56 (40.73)
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werlinich, Greg           49 BDGR                           2:02.49  
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)     1:31.01 (31.78)     2:02.49 (31.48)
  2 Wright, Michael           49 POST                           2:04.28  
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)     1:31.94 (32.32)     2:04.28 (32.34)
  3 Todd, Robert              49 MOSS                           2:19.64  
                  31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)     1:43.11 (36.47)     2:19.64 (36.53)
  4 Scala, Peter              48 LIEM                           2:19.74  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)     1:42.55 (36.63)     2:19.74 (37.19)
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              54 UC06                           2:14.96  
                  31.51     1:05.96 (34.45)     1:40.82 (34.86)     2:14.96 (34.14)
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comerford, Vincent        61 WM                             2:34.89  
                  36.99     1:16.51 (39.52)     1:56.80 (40.29)     2:34.89 (38.09)
  2 Levine, Steven            61 GSM                            2:44.21  
                  36.27     1:18.30 (42.03)     2:02.03 (43.73)     2:44.21 (42.18)
  3 Cantwell, Michael         63 UC06                           3:02.17  
                  34.74     1:17.03 (42.29)     2:11.95 (54.92)     3:02.17 (50.22)
  4 Camhi, Stephen            64 UC06                           3:31.77  
                  48.69     1:42.04 (53.35)     2:37.14 (55.10)     3:31.77 (54.63)
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, David              69 UC06                           3:09.51  
                  42.55     1:30.33 (47.78)     2:19.55 (49.22)     3:09.51 (49.96)
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, David             71 METR                           2:58.21  
                  39.34     1:24.20 (44.86)     2:12.10 (47.90)     2:58.21 (46.11)
  2 Monahan, Richard          72 METR                           3:02.79  
                  43.12     1:30.22 (47.10)     2:16.88 (46.66)     3:02.79 (45.91)
  3 Schloss, Eugene           73 AGUA                           3:33.96  
                  44.53     1:39.44 (54.91)     2:36.64 (57.20)     3:33.96 (57.32)
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            77 METR                           3:41.09  
                  48.11     1:45.78 (57.67)   2:45.81 (1:00.03)     3:41.09 (55.28)
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Rachel           26 LIEM                             30.45  
  2 Lipton, Zahava            27 REDT                             32.68  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Olivia              30 AGUA                             30.48  
  2 Duque, Christine          33 AGUA                             47.68  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 UC07                             34.41  
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Hayley              52 AGUA                             34.42  
  2 Salte, Unni               53 Unattached                       36.30  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, John          29 UC06                             26.16  
  2 Brown, Timothy            29 XCEL                             32.26  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    36 UC06                             27.63  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           43 OWS                              28.29  
  2 Strozier, Matthew         40 AGUA                             39.31  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               47 UC07                             26.90  
  2 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  48 AGUA                             47.53  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            52 LIEM                             27.96  
  2 Cox, Stephen              51 METR                             28.80  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Roger               58 SYSM                             27.82  
  2 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA                           1:00.20  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        61 REDT                             28.64  
  2 Kingan, Peter             64 TNYA                             30.70  
  3 Silver, Jonathan          60 REDT                             32.41  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Tom            69 AGUA                             46.06  
  2 Gamer, Robert             69 UC07                             50.43  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel               23 XCEL                           2:27.17  
                  32.74     1:10.84 (38.10)     1:49.06 (38.22)     2:27.17 (38.11)
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    25 AGUA                           2:56.00  
                  38.97     1:24.62 (45.65)     2:11.51 (46.89)     2:56.00 (44.49)
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            42 AGUA                           3:42.03  
                  49.86     1:45.79 (55.93)     2:44.74 (58.95)     3:42.03 (57.29)
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                           2:59.82  
                  40.71     1:26.03 (45.32)     2:12.93 (46.90)     2:59.82 (46.89)
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            65 GSM                            2:57.25  
                  41.59     1:26.76 (45.17)     2:12.25 (45.49)     2:57.25 (45.00)
  2 Gamer, Robert             69 UC07                           4:27.79  
                  58.24   2:06.07 (1:07.83)   3:16.46 (1:10.39)   4:27.79 (1:11.33)
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 UC06                           1:07.83  
                  33.47     1:07.83 (34.36)                                        
  2 Block, Caroline           29 UC06                           1:21.91  
                  39.59     1:21.91 (42.32)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Olivia              30 AGUA                           1:13.02  
                  35.39     1:13.02 (37.63)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Bonnie          34 TNYA                           1:15.75  
                  36.99     1:15.75 (38.76)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Benjamin   31 LIEM                             59.36  
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werlinich, Greg           49 BDGR                           1:04.82  
                  31.75     1:04.82 (33.07)                                        
  2 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  48 AGUA                           1:35.71  
                  44.86     1:35.71 (50.85)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           1:46.52  
                  50.82     1:46.52 (55.70)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, David              69 UC06                           1:56.94  
                  57.19     1:56.94 (59.75)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          72 METR                           1:46.83  
                  53.58     1:46.83 (53.25)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Walter             92 XCEL                           2:58.26  
                1:25.77   2:58.26 (1:32.49)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McShane, Rachel           26 LIEM                           1:13.53  
                  32.77     1:13.53 (40.76)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevetar, Alyse            30 UC06                           1:22.32  
                  39.86     1:22.32 (42.46)                                        
  2 Wetherell, Johanna        34 UC06                           1:22.67  
                  39.62     1:22.67 (43.05)                                        
  3 Duque, Christine          33 AGUA                           1:39.22  
                  46.16     1:39.22 (53.06)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny, Natalie            43 METR                           1:24.49  
                  40.07     1:24.49 (44.42)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           52 POST                           1:12.75  
                  36.16     1:12.75 (36.59)                                        
  2 Cort, Hayley              52 AGUA                           1:18.47  
                  37.97     1:18.47 (40.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colombo, Lorraine         82 METR                           2:29.97  
                1:13.31   2:29.97 (1:16.66)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jonathan       22 AGUA                             57.91  
                  25.92       57.91 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph        25 OWS                            1:02.33  
                  28.74     1:02.33 (33.59)                                        
  2 VanVelsor, Sean           26 GCY                            1:11.28  
                  32.27     1:11.28 (39.01)                                        
  3 Brown, Timothy            29 XCEL                           1:11.35  
                  33.18     1:11.35 (38.17)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                           1:03.61  
                  29.89     1:03.61 (33.72)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brennan            34 REDT                           1:04.10  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    36 UC06                           1:08.76  
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           43 OWS                            1:05.54  
                  32.33     1:05.54 (33.21)                                        
  2 Kaufman, David            44 XCEL                           1:27.43  
                  43.15     1:27.43 (44.28)                                        
  3 Slutsky, David            40 CIBB                           1:48.52  
                  55.99     1:48.52 (52.53)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Peter              48 LIEM                           1:10.67  
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            52 LIEM                           1:03.58  
                  30.57     1:03.58 (33.01)                                        
  2 Cox, Stephen              51 METR                           1:07.19  
                  30.44     1:07.19 (36.75)                                        
  3 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                           1:16.80  
                  38.19     1:16.80 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA                           2:20.81  
                1:08.81   2:20.81 (1:12.00)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        61 REDT                           1:07.15  
                  31.38     1:07.15 (35.77)                                        
  2 Kingan, Peter             64 TNYA                           1:16.08  
                  36.99     1:16.08 (39.09)                                        
  3 Silver, Jonathan          60 REDT                           1:17.23  
                  37.32     1:17.23 (39.91)                                        
  4 Levine, Steven            61 GSM                            1:32.47  
                  42.58     1:32.47 (49.89)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark             68 METR                           1:14.14  
                  33.68     1:14.14 (40.46)                                        
  2 Wittman, Charles          69 LIEM                           1:36.18  
                  46.37     1:36.18 (49.81)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, David             71 METR                           1:28.61  
                  43.12     1:28.61 (45.49)                                        
  2 Hatchette, Michael        72 NEM                            2:12.15  
                1:04.56   2:12.15 (1:07.59)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            24 REDT                           2:11.99  
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:36.85 (33.52)     2:11.99 (35.14)
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Zahava            27 REDT                           2:41.39  
                  35.45     1:18.05 (42.60)     1:59.63 (41.58)     2:41.39 (41.76)
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel               23 XCEL                           2:05.40  
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)     1:32.52 (33.00)     2:05.40 (32.88)
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    25 AGUA                           2:33.36  
                  30.74     1:08.97 (38.23)     1:50.20 (41.23)     2:33.36 (43.16)
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            42 AGUA                           3:26.32  
                  43.56     1:35.29 (51.73)     2:31.25 (55.96)     3:26.32 (55.07)
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 UC06                             26.62  
  2 McShane, Rachel           26 LIEM                             27.70  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Olivia              30 AGUA                             28.24  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Sarra           38 UC06                             36.72  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny, Natalie            43 METR                             30.84  
  2 Souto, Jenny              40 METR                             35.00  
  3 Ferraris, Kimberly        44 MOSS                             38.67  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 UC07                             30.00  
  2 Chalfoun, Michelle        47 GCY                              35.08  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salte, Unni               53 Unattached                       32.12  
  2 LaGrassa, Anita           52 UC06                             34.16  
 
Event 8  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Carol              57 LIEM                             33.29  
  2 Silverman, Judith         58 UC06                             38.36  
  3 Snydstrup, Patricia       56 OWS                              40.19  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jonathan       22 AGUA                             23.18  
  1 Taddeo, Marisa            22 OWS                              26.25  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, John          29 UC06                             23.71  
  2 Brown, Timothy            29 XCEL                             29.02  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Benjamin   31 LIEM                             23.58  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    36 UC06                             26.03  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Strozier, Matthew         40 AGUA                             29.37  
  3 Souto, Michael            41 METR                             29.80  
  4 Slutsky, David            40 CIBB                             39.30  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Michael           49 POST                             25.37  
  2 Todd, Robert              49 MOSS                             27.48  
  3 Schore, David             46 LIEM                             27.68  
  4 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  48 AGUA                             33.50  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Stephen              51 METR                             25.96  
  2 Brown, Jason              54 UC06                             27.30  
  3 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                             30.01  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Roger               58 SYSM                             25.53  
  2 Nieminski, Michael        56 XCEL                             29.04  
  3 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA                             49.15  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        61 REDT                             25.24  
  2 Levine, Steven            61 GSM                              29.81  
  3 Silver, Jonathan          60 REDT                             31.34  
  4 Cantwell, Michael         63 UC06                             32.67  
  5 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                             33.09  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark             68 METR                             29.74  
  2 Wittman, Charles          69 LIEM                             31.08  
  3 Gallagher, Tom            69 AGUA                             35.39  
  4 Owens, David              69 UC06                             37.14  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Eugene           73 AGUA                             40.61  
  2 Hatchette, Michael        72 NEM                              43.68  
  3 Klonsky, David            71 UC06                             48.43  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            77 METR                             41.02  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Molly              27 BUMS                           5:54.43  
                  39.88     1:28.71 (48.83)     2:13.54 (44.83)     2:58.59 (45.05)
        3:48.68 (50.09)     4:40.11 (51.43)     5:18.05 (37.94)     5:54.43 (36.38)
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           35 LIEM                           6:33.64  
                  43.06     1:32.12 (49.06)     2:25.63 (53.51)     3:18.95 (53.32)
        4:14.52 (55.57)     5:09.78 (55.26)     5:53.98 (44.20)     6:33.64 (39.66)
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel               23 XCEL                           4:30.57  
                  28.07       59.60 (31.53)     1:34.67 (35.07)     2:08.87 (34.20)
        2:48.61 (39.74)     3:28.69 (40.08)     4:00.53 (31.84)     4:30.57 (30.04)
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Charles            42 AGUA                           7:10.77  
                  43.84     1:36.60 (52.76)     2:35.92 (59.32)     3:34.62 (58.70)
        4:32.89 (58.27)     5:31.54 (58.65)     6:22.19 (50.65)     7:10.77 (48.58)
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               47 UC07                           4:59.33  
                  29.91     1:06.11 (36.20)     1:44.72 (38.61)     2:22.37 (37.65)
        3:05.67 (43.30)     3:49.12 (43.45)     4:26.14 (37.02)     4:59.33 (33.19)
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            65 GSM                            5:32.24  
                  35.15     1:16.90 (41.75)     2:03.24 (46.34)     2:48.39 (45.15)
        3:35.00 (46.61)     4:11.76 (36.76)     4:57.82 (46.06)     5:32.24 (34.42)
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    25 AGUA                           2:18.20  
                  33.78     1:10.32 (36.54)     1:44.45 (34.13)     2:18.20 (33.75)
  2 VanVelsor, Sean           26 GCY                            2:36.10  
                  38.11     1:17.37 (39.26)     1:57.53 (40.16)     2:36.10 (38.57)
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comerford, Vincent        61 WM                             2:54.87  
                  43.67     1:27.61 (43.94)     2:12.22 (44.61)     2:54.87 (42.65)
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          72 METR                           3:52.68  
                  56.67   1:56.88 (1:00.21)     2:56.83 (59.95)     3:52.68 (55.85)
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Zahava            27 REDT                             45.51  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherell, Johanna        34 UC06                             40.11  
  2 Duque, Christine          33 AGUA                             53.26  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Souto, Jenny              40 METR                             42.99  
  2 Ferraris, Kimberly        44 MOSS                             50.83  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfoun, Michelle        47 GCY                              44.74  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           52 POST                             35.35  
  2 Cort, Hayley              52 AGUA                             38.58  
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                             33.89  
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slutsky, David            40 CIBB                             51.54  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Robert              49 MOSS                             39.43  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            52 LIEM                             33.29  
  2 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                             36.75  
  3 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                             37.43  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingan, Peter             64 TNYA                             33.26  
  2 Silver, Jonathan          60 REDT                             39.70  
 
Event 11  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             69 UC07                             49.76  
  2 Gallagher, Tom            69 AGUA                             51.80  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klonsky, David            71 UC06                           1:01.42  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 UC06                             59.91  
                  29.23       59.91 (30.68)                                        
  2 McShane, Rachel           26 LIEM                           1:01.81  
                  29.04     1:01.81 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevetar, Alyse            30 UC06                           1:13.18  
                  35.93     1:13.18 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Souto, Jenny              40 METR                           1:23.32  
                  38.36     1:23.32 (44.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Carol              57 LIEM                           1:18.48  
                1:18.48         1:18.48 ( )                                        
  2 Silverman, Judith         58 UC06                           1:26.07  
                  41.20     1:26.07 (44.87)                                        
  3 Snydstrup, Patricia       56 OWS                            1:34.25  
                  43.66     1:34.25 (50.59)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globerman, Camille        64 AGUA                           1:59.76  
                1:00.25     1:59.76 (59.51)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Taddeo, Marisa            22 OWS                              57.19  
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph        25 OWS                              52.85  
                  25.85       52.85 (27.00)                                        
  2 Brown, Timothy            29 XCEL                           1:06.02  
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                             52.38  
                  25.99       52.38 (26.39)                                        
  2 Dellagiovanna, Benjamin   31 LIEM                             52.70  
                  25.41       52.70 (27.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagiovanna, Ricardo    36 UC06                           1:00.66  
                  29.13     1:00.66 (31.53)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krut, Bryan               40 OWS                              56.79  
                  27.64       56.79 (29.15)                                        
  3 Strozier, Matthew         40 AGUA                           1:08.84  
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
  4 Souto, Michael            41 METR                           1:09.96  
                  32.98     1:09.96 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werlinich, Greg           49 BDGR                             56.16  
                  27.72       56.16 (28.44)                                        
  2 Wright, Michael           49 POST                             57.82  
                  28.34       57.82 (29.48)                                        
  3 Scala, Peter              48 LIEM                             59.84  
                  28.97       59.84 (30.87)                                        
  4 Schore, David             46 LIEM                           1:01.76  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)                                        
  5 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  48 AGUA                           1:17.91  
                  38.68     1:17.91 (39.23)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Stephen              51 METR                             56.57  
                  27.28       56.57 (29.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        61 REDT                             57.42  
                  27.28       57.42 (30.14)                                        
  2 Levine, Steven            61 GSM                            1:08.43  
                  31.86     1:08.43 (36.57)                                        
  3 Cantwell, Michael         63 UC06                           1:14.54  
                  35.42     1:14.54 (39.12)                                        
  4 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           1:19.96  
                  36.74     1:19.96 (43.22)                                        
  5 Camhi, Stephen            64 UC06                           1:21.37  
                  39.15     1:21.37 (42.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittman, Charles          69 LIEM                           1:10.62  
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
  2 Owens, David              69 UC06                           1:27.37  
                  43.29     1:27.37 (44.08)                                        
  3 Gamer, Robert             69 UC07                           1:54.47  
                  52.02   1:54.47 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, David             71 METR                           1:19.46  
                  37.19     1:19.46 (42.27)                                        
  2 Schloss, Eugene           73 AGUA                           1:33.82  
                  42.81     1:33.82 (51.01)                                        
  3 Hatchette, Michael        72 NEM                            1:43.90  
                  47.70     1:43.90 (56.20)                                        
  4 Klonsky, David            71 UC06                           2:00.85  
                  56.06   2:00.85 (1:04.79)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schloss, Steve            77 METR                           1:37.52  
                  45.21     1:37.52 (52.31)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Molly              27 BUMS                           2:49.66  
                  39.83     1:23.74 (43.91)     2:13.92 (50.18)     2:49.66 (35.74)
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Olivia              30 AGUA                           2:35.52  
                  32.80     1:12.66 (39.86)     2:00.23 (47.57)     2:35.52 (35.29)
  2 Schwartz, Bonnie          34 TNYA                           2:37.50  
                  32.85     1:13.38 (40.53)     2:01.15 (47.77)     2:37.50 (36.35)
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Schwartz, Sarra           38 UC06                           3:17.22  
                  44.18     1:37.38 (53.20)     2:31.78 (54.40)     3:17.22 (45.44)
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penny, Natalie            43 METR                           3:01.40  
                  39.05     1:29.15 (50.10)     2:20.73 (51.58)     3:01.40 (40.67)
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Hayley              52 AGUA                           2:53.94  
                  36.59     1:23.90 (47.31)     2:11.44 (47.54)     2:53.94 (42.50)
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, John          29 UC06                           2:15.84  
                  28.48     1:04.27 (35.79)     1:44.71 (40.44)     2:15.84 (31.13)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas    25 AGUA                           2:16.34  
                  30.85     1:05.43 (34.58)     1:47.55 (42.12)     2:16.34 (28.79)
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, David            44 XCEL                           3:12.48  
                  44.53     1:33.67 (49.14)     2:27.09 (53.42)     3:12.48 (45.39)
  2 Smith, Charles            42 AGUA                           3:30.42  
                  44.52     1:41.12 (56.60)   2:42.47 (1:01.35)     3:30.42 (47.95)
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA                           5:22.09  
                1:08.14   2:34.87 (1:26.73)   4:10.07 (1:35.20)   5:22.09 (1:12.02)
 
Event 14  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            24 REDT                           1:00.91  
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Zahava            27 REDT                           1:10.19  
                  33.66     1:10.19 (36.53)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jonathan       22 AGUA                             54.65  
                  25.46       54.65 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toedter, Robert           43 OWS                            1:01.68  
                  28.96     1:01.68 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Robert              49 MOSS                           1:24.03  
                  36.80     1:24.03 (47.23)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint-Amour, Craig        61 REDT                           1:11.14  
                  32.71     1:11.14 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            65 GSM                            1:09.29  
                  33.28     1:09.29 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Erin              25 UC06                             31.32  
  2 Block, Caroline           29 UC06                             37.07  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mast, Olivia              30 AGUA                             34.24  
  2 Duque, Christine          33 AGUA                             44.24  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferraris, Kimberly        44 MOSS                             44.24  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Gloria         48 UC07                             35.65  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGrassa, Anita           52 UC06                             39.61  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Globerman, Camille        64 AGUA                           1:01.27  
 
Event 15  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanVelsor, Sean           26 GCY                              30.76  
  2 Brown, Timothy            29 XCEL                             34.91  
 
Event 15  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaratin, Erik             34 POST                             31.04  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Jose               47 UC07                             29.10  
  2 Schore, David             46 LIEM                             39.60  
  3 Ramirez-Marquez, Alister  48 AGUA                             43.24  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Robert            52 LIEM                             30.53  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieminski, Michael        56 XCEL                             38.96  
  2 Goran, Steven             55 TNYA                           1:14.73  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                             47.92  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grashow, Mark             68 METR                             34.63  
  2 Gallagher, Tom            69 AGUA                             45.81  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          72 METR                             48.38  
  2 Hatchette, Michael        72 NEM                            1:05.80  
 
Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Zahava            27 REDT                           1:34.69  
                  46.06     1:34.69 (48.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevetar, Alyse            30 UC06                           1:24.68  
                  40.93     1:24.68 (43.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Carolyn           52 POST                           1:18.12  
                  36.90     1:18.12 (41.22)                                        
  2 Cort, Hayley              52 AGUA                           1:24.09  
                  40.28     1:24.09 (43.81)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinsheimer, John          29 UC06                           1:08.75  
                  32.81     1:08.75 (35.94)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Peter              48 LIEM                           1:16.63  
                  37.35     1:16.63 (39.28)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric              53 XCEL                           1:21.18  
                  39.28     1:21.18 (41.90)                                        
  2 Cataldo, Keith            51 XCEL                           1:22.21  
                  39.13     1:22.21 (43.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kingan, Peter             64 TNYA                           1:18.64  
                  38.24     1:18.64 (40.40)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamer, Robert             69 UC07                           2:02.90  
                  58.40   2:02.90 (1:04.50)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spence, David             71 METR                           1:31.79  
                  42.38     1:31.79 (49.41)                                        
  2 Klonsky, David            71 UC06                           2:17.68  
                1:05.94   2:17.68 (1:11.74)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Molly              27 BUMS                           6:07.70  
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.17)     2:24.00 (37.32)
        3:01.29 (37.29)     3:38.42 (37.13)     4:15.74 (37.32)     4:53.60 (37.86)
        5:31.23 (37.63)     6:07.70 (36.47)                                        
  2 Block, Caroline           29 UC06                           7:26.91  
                  38.27     1:21.53 (43.26)     2:07.01 (45.48)     2:52.91 (45.90)
        3:38.93 (46.02)     4:24.72 (45.79)     5:10.81 (46.09)     5:57.15 (46.34)
        6:43.82 (46.67)     7:26.91 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Bonnie          34 TNYA                           6:20.62  
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:45.52 (37.20)     2:23.56 (38.04)
        3:02.04 (38.48)     3:41.20 (39.16)     4:21.40 (40.20)     5:01.63 (40.23)
        5:41.54 (39.91)     6:20.62 (39.08)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Adele           35 LIEM                           6:57.65  
                  37.99     1:19.26 (41.27)     2:01.62 (42.36)     2:43.85 (42.23)
        3:26.70 (42.85)     4:09.53 (42.83)     4:52.32 (42.79)     5:35.20 (42.88)
        6:17.64 (42.44)     6:57.65 (40.01)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salte, Unni               53 Unattached                     7:12.16  
                  40.40     1:22.88 (42.48)     2:07.21 (44.33)     2:51.39 (44.18)
        3:36.63 (45.24)     4:20.75 (44.12)     5:04.87 (44.12)     5:48.32 (43.45)
        6:31.20 (42.88)     7:12.16 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Judith         58 UC06                           5:44.53  
                  29.33     1:03.60 (34.27)     1:38.65 (35.05)     2:13.69 (35.04)
        2:49.39 (35.70)     3:24.38 (34.99)     4:00.11 (35.73)     4:35.63 (35.52)
        5:10.93 (35.30)     5:44.53 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph        25 OWS                            5:23.07  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)     1:31.57 (32.13)     2:04.53 (32.96)
        2:37.86 (33.33)     3:11.78 (33.92)     3:45.81 (34.03)     4:19.97 (34.16)
        4:53.64 (33.67)     5:23.07 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krut, Bryan               40 OWS                            5:36.77  
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.64)     2:11.00 (34.40)
        2:45.82 (34.82)     3:20.87 (35.05)     3:55.55 (34.68)     4:30.18 (34.63)
        5:04.21 (34.03)     5:36.77 (32.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Charles            42 AGUA                           8:03.87  
                  44.74     1:33.85 (49.11)     2:23.30 (49.45)     3:12.30 (49.00)
        4:01.30 (49.00)     4:50.22 (48.92)     5:38.75 (48.53)     6:28.39 (49.64)
        7:18.59 (50.20)     8:03.87 (45.28)                                        
  3 Slutsky, David            40 CIBB                           9:46.72  
                  47.42     1:42.17 (54.75)     2:41.67 (59.50)   3:44.14 (1:02.47)
      4:47.85 (1:03.71)   5:51.02 (1:03.17)   6:54.14 (1:03.12)   7:55.16 (1:01.02)
        8:54.49 (59.33)     9:46.72 (52.23)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werlinich, Greg           49 BDGR                           5:37.85  
                  30.36     1:03.96 (33.60)     1:38.38 (34.42)     2:13.29 (34.91)
        2:48.30 (35.01)     3:22.85 (34.55)     3:57.64 (34.79)     4:31.80 (34.16)
        5:05.26 (33.46)     5:37.85 (32.59)                                        
  2 Faria, Jose               47 UC07                           5:59.82  
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:41.66 (35.50)     2:18.37 (36.71)
        2:55.71 (37.34)     3:33.22 (37.51)     4:11.29 (38.07)     4:49.02 (37.73)
        5:24.51 (35.49)     5:59.82 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              54 UC06                           6:09.57  
                  33.89     1:10.56 (36.67)     1:48.34 (37.78)     2:26.07 (37.73)
        3:03.87 (37.80)     3:41.72 (37.85)     4:19.53 (37.81)     4:57.09 (37.56)
        5:34.33 (37.24)     6:09.57 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comerford, Vincent        61 WM                             6:46.75  
                  38.14     1:18.84 (40.70)     2:00.83 (41.99)     2:42.64 (41.81)
        3:24.21 (41.57)     4:05.94 (41.73)     4:47.24 (41.30)     5:28.07 (40.83)
        6:08.91 (40.84)     6:46.75 (37.84)                                        
  2 Levine, Steven            61 GSM                            7:25.83  
                  39.42     1:24.21 (44.79)     2:11.64 (47.43)     2:59.02 (47.38)
        3:46.06 (47.04)     4:32.40 (46.34)     5:17.44 (45.04)     6:01.96 (44.52)
        6:45.64 (43.68)     7:25.83 (40.19)                                        
  3 Cantwell, Michael         63 UC06                           7:51.82  
                  40.73     1:24.75 (44.02)     2:11.31 (46.56)     2:59.98 (48.67)
        3:47.88 (47.90)     4:34.38 (46.50)     5:24.56 (50.18)     6:14.37 (49.81)
        7:03.66 (49.29)     7:51.82 (48.16)                                        
  4 Neve, Kaj                 62 METR                           8:22.34  
                  42.80     1:31.54 (48.74)   3:13.90 (1:42.36)     4:05.57 (51.67)
        4:57.41 (51.84)     5:49.68 (52.27)     6:42.32 (52.64)   8:22.57 (1:40.25)
        8:39.75 (17.18)         8:22.34 ( )                                        
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Frank            65 GSM                            6:07.16  
                  34.83     1:12.72 (37.89)     1:50.91 (38.19)     2:28.67 (37.76)
        3:06.16 (37.49)     3:43.24 (37.08)     4:20.16 (36.92)     4:56.75 (36.59)
        5:32.67 (35.92)     6:07.16 (34.49)                                        
  2 Wittman, Charles          69 LIEM                           8:12.08  
                  39.52     1:25.66 (46.14)     2:16.78 (51.12)     3:08.88 (52.10)
        4:01.32 (52.44)     4:52.98 (51.66)     5:45.70 (52.72)     6:37.14 (51.44)
        7:26.34 (49.20)     8:12.08 (45.74)                                        
  3 Owens, David              69 UC06                           9:00.88  
                  50.53     1:44.73 (54.20)     2:40.53 (55.80)     3:34.97 (54.44)
        4:30.37 (55.40)     5:25.15 (54.78)     6:19.54 (54.39)     7:14.00 (54.46)
        8:08.58 (54.58)     9:00.88 (52.30)                                        
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Richard          72 METR                           8:12.38  
                  45.24     1:34.68 (49.44)     2:23.91 (49.23)     3:13.21 (49.30)
        4:03.17 (49.96)     4:53.92 (50.75)     5:44.11 (50.19)     6:34.27 (50.16)
        7:24.10 (49.83)     8:12.38 (48.28)                                        
  2 Schloss, Eugene           73 AGUA                           9:46.72